2016 Scoreboard

You are viewing Live Results as of: 2017-07-26 @ 04:25:07
RANKINGTEAM NUMBERTEAM NAMEFISH #1FISH #2FISH #3FISH #4FISH #5BONUSTOTAL
1MORGAN / SHEARER21.25020.252021.7520103.25
2MORRISON / MORRISON2433.50001067.5
3O'CONNOR / DUNN25.5250001060.5
4PARCELLS / HORNE20.2526.250001056.5
5LAM / COOK31.5390001080.5
6STONE / EWLES3526.531.7527.25020140.5
7MACDONALD / GOLTZ21.522.5232201099
8CONNER / CONNER2722.7524.2525.7525.520145.25
9BELFRY / GORDON2023.520.7523.252625138.5
10SONGSOGNO / DIBIASE0
11WATSON / GRANT24.52122.520.2529.525142.75
12FUMERTON / ROBERT252725.2527.2523.525153
13MILOSIS / COLE20.5242124.520.7525135.75
14BROWN / BROWN3224.522.2521.2531.5025156.5
15DUPLAIN / TOTH2626.2530001597.25
16PERAGINE / PERRI0
17RUDNIK / RUDNIK0
18TRACE / ATKINSON210000526
19MATYSIAK / BLISS23.2521.52226.5020113.25
20LUPTON / BENNETT20.5250001055.5
21COLLINS / JOHNSON21210001052
22KUPFERSCHMIDT / BARLOW2923.5252831.525162
23POLISCHUK / POLISCHUK20.52633.5001595
24MICHAUVILLE / MICHAUVILLE23.2521262323.2525141.5
25BRAYFORD / DODD26.529.25273821.525167.25
26C. HURD / R. HURD23.2523.7522.522.525.7525142.75
27MEADOWCROFT / HURD3221.52122.752220139.25
28C. HURD / S. HURD2228.523.532.532.525164
29GARDY / REID3329.7530.25303025178
30MASON / STUCKLESS242928.52526.525158
31JURK / SERNEELS212724.75001587.75
32OKA / HEHIR23.7520.7525001584.5
33GREEN / ROCHETTE2826.2522.531.253115154
34PEER / SOMERVILLE22.2528.2526001591.5
35KENNEDY / EDMONDS2728.2528.53033.2525172
36SHORTT / KENNEDY0000000
37DUNCAN / KNOX3332.7531.2529.2529.7525181
38ROBINSON / WALTON20.7522.521.5001579.75
39HILL / HATCH3326222924.520154.5
40CADEAU / YOUNG0
41BRUSH / BRUSH22.523.750001056.25
42LEDREW / FERGUSON2926.7526.7529.522.2525159.25
43CARRIERE / INGRAM2523.525.523.529.525152
44HAMER / MEADOWCROFT2223.7526.253132.7525160.75
45KAZLAUSKAS / KEEVIL24.2520.521.525.2528.520140
46BOYD / RATCLIFF28.528.752528.524.7525160.5
47FRANKLIN / SOUTH24.252522.52530.2525152
You are viewing Live Results as of: 2017-07-26 @ 04:25:07