2018 Scoreboard

You are viewing Live Results as of: 2018-07-22 @ 12:59:26
RANKINGTEAM NAMETEAM NUMBERFISH #1FISH #2FISH #3FISH #4FISH #5BONUSTOTAL
BRAYFORD / DODD130.530.528.5282625168.5
STONE / EWLES20
FUMERTON / ROBERT32220.2522.524.25020109
MICHAUVILLE / MICHAUVILLE428.2528.528.528.529.7525168.5
HORNE / PARCELLS526.2523.2523.5025.534.2525157.75
LAM / MANDRYK63433.252927.7528.2520172.25
CONNER / CONNER739.525.7527.527.526.2525171.5
PRIVATT / STEPPLER80
MURPHY / HARVEY9290000029
MORRISON / MORRISON1025.7525.526.7527.527.7525158.25
HAMER / MEADOWCROFT1131.525.2529.522.5020128.75
MATYSIAK / BLISS1221.525.523.530.52025146
MASON / MASON1324.5252419.5020113
WATSON / GRANT142123.524.52326.520138.5
SHAY / ST. LAURENT152622.520.5212125136
O'CONNOR / DUNN1621.7524.524.528.530.7520150
PREBBLE / STONE170000000
MCORMACK / PAGE180000000
BELFRY / GORDON192220.7523.2525.522.525139
PHILLIPS / SMYTH200
BELFRY / LEMCKE21250000530
ANGER / JEFF2224.522.2527.5001589.25
MACNAIR / COOKE230000000
GREEN / ROCHETTE2423.52326.527.526.2525151.75
ST. PIERRE / CHARBONNEAU2521.52121.522.52325134.5
RATCLIFF / BOYD2626.2525.2525283325162.5
LEIGH / BLENCOWE27210000526
TOTH / DUPLAIN280
SOMERVILLE / PEER2938.2523240015100.25
SALTER / BURTON30420000547
OKA / HEHIR3121.50000526.5
GOLTZ / BOWERS3227.525242221.2525144.75
MILOSIS / COLE330
EISAN / FORHAN340
ROBERTSON / ROBERTSON352630000561
MACDONALD / MACDONALD3628533
PONTES / ROB370000000
STRONG / BARRON3823.526.2525.2520020115
LUPTON / LUPTON390
MACDOUGALL / MIDDAUGH4031.5536.5
SHEARER / DUGUAY4123.2522.2524.252730.525152.25
SHEARER / MCKELVIE4223.525.52426.52325147.5
DUNCAN / KNOX433431.7530.526.252925176.5
KUPFERSCHMIDT / THOMSON4420.2522.7529.75001587.75
ARANCIBIA / ARANCIBIA4525.524.7526.7528.2530.525160.75
REYNOLDS / COADY4624.524.526.5252825153.5
POLISCHUK / POLISCHUK472623.2522232725146.25
KAZLAUSKAS / MARTIN4823.2523.2524.7522.7525.525144.5
JURK / SERNEELS4923.250000528.25
TILSON / FRYBORT500
HOGBEN / HOGBEN510
KENNEDY / EDMONDS5224.2524.752529.253325161.25
GARDY / REID5334372930.53225187.5
AUBURN / MCLEAN540000000
WELK / VAN CAMPBELL5527.5532.5
GEORGE / FATTORE560
HILL / HATCH5731.527.252020.522.525146.75
WALDOCK / WALDOCK58292725.252626.2525158.5
CARTY / MARLING5922.52523.7523.5020114.75
MARLING / STUCKLESS602521.2522.25232025136.5
SMITH / SMITH6124.523.527.528.2526.520150.25
BRUSH / BRUSH622727.2529.5001598.75
BROADBENT / MARKLE6321.50000526.5
CADEAU / MACDONALD6428.7529.2526.7523.25020128
BENEDETTI / BENEDETTI650
SCHAMEHORN / BENEDETTI6623.750000528.75
LEDREW / FERGUSON6722.7524.7528.2526.7528.2525155.75
MORROW / MORROW6821.2523.2521.25001075.75
HURD / MEADOWCROFT6921.2526.2526.520.5020114.5
HURD / DESFORGES7027.7528.7529.7529.253225172.5
You are viewing Live Results as of: 2018-07-22 @ 12:59:26