2017 Scoreboard

You are viewing Live Results as of: 2017-09-21 @ 10:45:00
RANKINGTEAM NAMETEAM NUMBERFISH #1FISH #2FISH #3FISH #4FISH #5BONUSTOTAL
CATSIMBRAS / NABON1240000529
STONE / EWLES226.50272626020125.5
BRAYFORD / DODD3282426.7525.5031.2525160.5
CONNER / CONNER432312626.252625166.25
LAM / MANDRYK524.7529.5035.250015104.5
FUMERTON / ROBERT6242829.520.52325150
MORRISON / MORRISON72225.526.752522.525146.75
PRATT / PRATT80
BODDY / SITARZ90
O'CONNOR / DUNN102321.522.75001582.25
CANDARAS / SCHUT110
PHILLIPS / SMYTH120
HALL / PATTERSON1329.524.7526.50001595.75
TOTH / DUPLAIN140
MICHAUVILLE / MICHAUVILLE1520.7521.752627.75020116.25
JONES / ZUCCHETTI160
MASON / MASON1723.7520.2520.75202025129.75
MILOSIS / PANOFF180000000
ROBERTSON / ROBERTSON1921.750000526.75
HUGHES / MILLER2020.750000525.75
YOCOM / CAMERON210000000
MACDONALD / MACDONALD2226531
RACINE / THERRIEN230000000
HAMER / MEADOWCROFT2427.2523.5027.7531.532.7525167.75
SOMERVILLE / PEER25312725.7533020136.75
POLISCHUK / POLISCHUK260
MEADOWCROFT / HURD272426.2523.502422.5025145.25
ROBINSON / TOMPOROWSKI282224.5212626.525145
WILLIS / KINGSHOTT290
KUPFERSCHMIDT / BARLOW3030.750000535.75
GREEN / ROCHETTE313022.523.527.7524.520148.25
LUPTON / ST.PIERRE320
PRIVATT / STEPPLER3329.252324272725155.25
BELFRY / GORDON342525.5262020.525142
LEWIS / LEWIS35260000531
KENNEDY / EDMONDS3626.52328303825170.5
DUNCAN / KNOX3721.52431.526.2528.7525157
GARDY / REID3827.502523.530.527.7525159.25
BELFRY / LEMCKE3928.7526.2534.500015104.5
PERAGINE / PSZCZOLKOWSKI400
HURD / DESFORGES4125.527.53222.50020127.5
INGRAM / CARRIERE4223.752427.50222325145.25
OKA / HEHIR4324.7527.523.522.7522.7525146.25
JURK / SERNEELS4424.52127.522020115
MACDONALD / ELLAS4521240001055
PARCELLS / HORNE46222320.2525.2520.5025136
SMITH / SMITH472224.528001589.5
HILL / HATCH4825.526.252925.252125152
McCANN / GOLTZ49200000525
STONE / PREBBLE5022.521.520.523.75020108.25
BROADBENT / MARKLE510000000
RACINE / RACINE-LERONE522820.5222222.525140
NEWMAN / NEWMAN5322.7521.2526.5001585.5
BRUSH / WEST542020.2520.25001575.5
CADEAU / YOUNG552522.7524.2522.2524.7525144
LEDREW / FERGUSON56352928.50303025177.5
MILLSON / MUSTERS5723.526.500001060
THOMSON / WEBER5822.520.520.520.7524.5025133.75
WATSON / GRANT5926.7523.2523.2524.7523.5025146.5
MARLING / STUCKLESS6027.7530.2526.7525.7526.5025162
BOYD / RATCLIFF6128.523202625.525148
REYNOLDS / COADY622421.252021.7531.525143.5
You are viewing Live Results as of: 2017-09-21 @ 10:45:00